Please disable the adblocker for this site!

Clan info

Gathered information from a clan.

Server: Russia Server (RU), Main CW

[U1800] U1800 Всё только начинается! Clan info

Basic information about the clan.

Clan colour:
#8a0000
Latest Daily Income:
0 Gold
Highest Daily Income:
1,440 Gold
Monthly Income:
0 Gold
Overall Income:
33,360 Gold
Latest Owned provinces:
0
Highest Owned provinces:
2
Clan Average Efficiency:
0.00
Clan Average WN7/8:
0.00
Successful CW fights:
136
CW Participation since:
80 Day

Provinces

Actually owned provinces list.

Doesn't have a province.

Alliances

All possible alliance displayed.

Clan
Current Income
[ _16TB ] 16 Танковая Братва
144 Gold
[ -ASH- ] Пепельный ветер
0 Gold
[ -S_G- ] STALGRES
0 Gold
[ A_3 ] Амурские ЗлЫдни
600 Gold
[ DVGTA ] Дальневосточная Гвардейская Танковая Армия
240 Gold
[ DVTOP ] Дальневосточная танковая академия истребителей танков
600 Gold
[ GEFES ] ГЕФЕСТЫ
0 Gold
[ HWEEN ] HALLOWEEN
0 Gold
[ K-D-V ] КАЗАКИ ДВ
0 Gold
[ LYCS ] " ЛЮКС "
1,440 Gold
[ M-D ] Матерая дивизия
360 Gold
[ ORCS- ] -ОРКИ-
240 Gold
[ P--R ] Тихоокеанский_Рубеж
480 Gold
[ PVNX ] ★☆{PVNX}Poison_Smoke{PVNX} ☆★
1,800 Gold
[ RASHE ] RASH-Восток
240 Gold
[ RS_DV ] Real_Steel_DV
480 Gold
[ RUS25 ] =Приморский Легион=
0 Gold
[ S_V_G ] WhitE TiGerS BesTT
0 Gold
[ SAW_A ] SAW_A СВИРЕПЫЕ АМУРСКИЕ ВОЛКИ-АВАНГАРД
1,680 Gold
[ SAW_B ] [SAW_B] СВИРЕПЫЕ АМУРСКИЕ ВОЛКИ-БЕТТА
240 Gold
[ SAW-A ] Свирепые Амурские Волки - Альфа
1,200 Gold
[ VORMI ] -= вормикс =-
288 Gold
[ X__3 ] Хабаровские ЗлЫдни (Ударный Батальон)
1,920 Gold
[ X_3 ] Хабаровские ЗлЫдни
2,400 Gold

Longest Province held

History, all streak displayed.

Province
Held Day
Sum Gold
Lamutskoye
8 Day
1,920
Verkhnebureinsky District
6 Day
1,440
North Kuril Islands
4 Day
480
Kamchatka Region
4 Day
960
Shologonsky District
3 Day
1,080
Koryak Autonomous District
3 Day
720
Bulunsky District
2 Day
720
Blagoveshchensky District
2 Day
480
Severo-Evensky District
2 Day
480
New Siberian Islands
2 Day
240
Olsky District
2 Day
720
Providensky District
1 Day
360
Tenkinsky District
1 Day
240
Solnechny District
1 Day
240
Tyumetinsky District
1 Day
360
Saskylakhsky District
1 Day
360
Zhigansky District
1 Day
360
Markovo
1 Day
240
Beringovsky
1 Day
360