Please disable the adblocker for this site!

Clan info

Gathered information from a clan.

Server: Russia Server (RU), Main CW

[-URSA] -Уссурийский Тигр- Clan info

Basic information about the clan.

Clan colour:
#008800
Latest Daily Income:
0 Gold
Highest Daily Income:
4,800 Gold
Monthly Income:
0 Gold
Overall Income:
182,520 Gold
Latest Owned provinces:
0
Highest Owned provinces:
4
Clan Average Efficiency:
0.00
Clan Average WN7/8:
0.00
Successful CW fights:
412
CW Participation since:
141 Day

Provinces

Actually owned provinces list.

Doesn't have a province.

Alliances

All possible alliance displayed.

Clan
Current Income
[ _STA_ ] < Ударная танковая армия >
120 Gold
[ -_S_- ] "Silvana"
360 Gold
[ -BR0 ] BROTanki
144 Gold
[ -EM- ] Empire Of The Freemasons
240 Gold
[ -HHOB ] Hижегорoдцы
360 Gold
[ -KNP- ] Кнопочки
360 Gold
[ -S-_ ] _Silvana_
960 Gold
[ 2_S0V ] "2" Soldiers of Victory
240 Gold
[ 31-RU ] БЕЛГОРОДСКИЕ ВОИНЫ
120 Gold
[ 360BT ] Высокое Напряжение...
1,320 Gold
[ 360VT ] Высокое Напряжение..
240 Gold
[ 3ABOR ] Кривая изгородь
0 Gold
[ 74RU1 ] ЧЕЛЯБИНСКИЙ АЛЬЯНС УРАЛЬСКИХ КЛАНОВ. КЛАН [74RU1]. 174 74. wot74rus.ru
0 Gold
[ 74RUS ] ЧЕЛЯБИНСКИЙ АЛЬЯНС УРАЛЬСКИХ КЛАНОВ. КЛАН - ЛИДЕР. 174 74. wot74rus.ru
240 Gold
[ BLR ] BELARUS
240 Gold
[ BTR ] Blitzkrieg Team Russia
0 Gold
[ BTR-A ] Blitzkrieg Team Russia -A-
240 Gold
[ BTR-W ] Blitzkrieg Team Russia W
0 Gold
[ BUST ] Ural Steel Brotherhood
120 Gold
[ CAMRY ] Управляй мечтой...
240 Gold
[ CMRDS ] Comrades
1,560 Gold
[ CTENA ] СТАЛИНГРАДСКАЯ ТАНКОВАЯ ДИВИЗИЯ ОСОБОГО НАЗНАЧЕНИЯ: Прорыв
240 Gold
[ DAMON ] Nomad's dark side
480 Gold
[ EPS ] Evil_PenguinS™
120 Gold
[ EZHI- ] Ёжики!
240 Gold
[ F4SE ] The Faceless
240 Gold
[ FALC ] BLACK FALCONS (Черные Соколы)
120 Gold
[ FMP-A ] Full Metal Panic! Amalgam
0 Gold
[ GRXOA ] 1-я Гвардейская рота X-OVER [Alpha]
960 Gold
[ H0MAD ] NOMAD HUNS
240 Gold
[ HHOB- ] Нижегoрoдцы
0 Gold
[ HOMAD ] The Nomad Soul
600 Gold
[ K-F-F ] Klan_for_fun
4,080 Gold
[ K1LER ] ХАБАРА - "Ударный батальон"
240 Gold
[ KMSDW ] OSTEN ™
0 Gold
[ KOTTE ] KOTTE
360 Gold
[ KPAW ] Crаsh Test
240 Gold
[ L_M_N ] La marca negrA
240 Gold
[ L1GAT ] Лига_теней
120 Gold
[ LG_ON ] ( LEGION)
96 Gold
[ LIGAT ] Лига теней
0 Gold
[ N0MAD ] N0MAD
960 Gold
[ NLION ] NOBLE LIONS-Благородные Львы
240 Gold
[ NMD_F ] Nomad Fury
240 Gold
[ NMD_R ] NOMAD RAIDERS
240 Gold
[ NMD_S ] NOMAD_Shadows
120 Gold
[ NMD_U ] NomaD the Universal
0 Gold
[ NMD_W ] NOMAD Wolfs
480 Gold
[ NOMAD ] NomaD
3,120 Gold
[ PRS ] Piranhas | Пираньи
0 Gold
[ RATTE ] RATTE
240 Gold
[ S_MF ] славянская мафия
120 Gold
[ S-MF ] Славянcкая Мафия
0 Gold
[ S0V_P ] Soldiers of Victory "P"
120 Gold
[ S0V_Y ] Soldiers of Victory "Y"
720 Gold
[ SAM ] Samurai
120 Gold
[ SPOOK ] ФАНТОМЫ
10,560 Gold
[ STEHA ] СТАЛИНГРАДСКАЯ ТАНКОВАЯ ДИВИЗИЯ ОСОБОГО НАЗНАЧЕНИЯ: Щит
4,440 Gold
[ TD42B ] 42nd Tank Division (Bravo)
240 Gold
[ TRAPS ] Traps For Your Tanks
720 Gold
[ VND ] Vendetta
4,080 Gold
[ W_F_R ] Russian Wolfs
240 Gold
[ W-0-C ] Warriors-of-Caucasus
360 Gold
[ WARY ] Осторожные пчелки
0 Gold
[ YAMAN ] NOMAD WARRIOR'S
240 Gold

Longest Province held

History, all streak displayed.

Province
Held Day
Sum Gold
Chokurdakh
17 Day
6,120
Srednekolymsk
10 Day
3,600
Abyysky District
10 Day
2,400
Verkhnekolymsky District
8 Day
1,920
Neryungri
7 Day
16,800
Nizhneyansk
7 Day
2,520
Rassokha
6 Day
1,440
Markovo
6 Day
1,440
Severo-Evensky District
6 Day
1,440
Verkhoyansk
6 Day
1,440
Ukikit
5 Day
1,800
Koryak Autonomous District
5 Day
1,200
Kamchatka Region
4 Day
960
Selemdzhinsky District
4 Day
960
Khara-Ulahsky District
4 Day
1,440
Chitinsky District
4 Day
9,600
Algama
3 Day
1,080
Beringovsky
3 Day
1,080
Berezovsky District
3 Day
1,080
Deputatskiy
2 Day
2,400
Delinya
2 Day
720
Chersky
2 Day
480
Bilibino
2 Day
480
Zolotinka
2 Day
720
Alazeya
2 Day
480
Bykovsky District
2 Day
720
Khandyga
2 Day
480
Blagoveshchensky District
2 Day
480
Tommot
2 Day
720
Russkoye Ustye
2 Day
720
Nerchinsko-Zavodsky District
1 Day
240
Ulahan-Chistaysky District
1 Day
240
Nerchinsky District
1 Day
480
Providensky District
1 Day
360
Dzhebariki-Khaya
1 Day
240
Tyansky District
1 Day
360
Kanchalan
1 Day
240
Eveno-Bytantaysky District
1 Day
240
Barylasky District
1 Day
240
Yagodninsky District
1 Day
240
St. Nos
1 Day
360
Solnechny District
1 Day
240
Omolon
1 Day
240
Tenkeli
1 Day
240
Omsukchansky District
1 Day
240