Please disable the adblocker for this site!

Clan info

Gathered information from a clan.

Server: Russia Server (RU), Main CW

[X_3] Хабаровские ЗлЫдни Clan info

Basic information about the clan.

Clan colour:
#8a0000
Latest Daily Income:
0 Gold
Highest Daily Income:
3,840 Gold
Monthly Income:
0 Gold
Overall Income:
126,360 Gold
Latest Owned provinces:
0
Highest Owned provinces:
5
Clan Average Efficiency:
0.00
Clan Average WN7/8:
0.00
Successful CW fights:
359
CW Participation since:
134 Day

Provinces

Actually owned provinces list.

Doesn't have a province.

Alliances

All possible alliance displayed.

Clan
Current Income
[ _16TB ] 16 Танковая Братва
144 Gold
[ -ASH- ] Пепельный ветер
0 Gold
[ -S_G- ] STALGRES
0 Gold
[ A_3 ] Амурские ЗлЫдни
600 Gold
[ DVGTA ] Дальневосточная Гвардейская Танковая Армия
240 Gold
[ DVTOP ] Дальневосточная танковая академия истребителей танков
600 Gold
[ GEFES ] ГЕФЕСТЫ
0 Gold
[ HWEEN ] HALLOWEEN
0 Gold
[ K-D-V ] КАЗАКИ ДВ
0 Gold
[ LYCS ] " ЛЮКС "
1,440 Gold
[ M-D ] Матерая дивизия
360 Gold
[ ORCS- ] -ОРКИ-
240 Gold
[ P--R ] Тихоокеанский_Рубеж
480 Gold
[ PVNX ] ★☆{PVNX}Poison_Smoke{PVNX} ☆★
1,800 Gold
[ RASHE ] RASH-Восток
240 Gold
[ RS_DV ] Real_Steel_DV
480 Gold
[ RUS25 ] =Приморский Легион=
0 Gold
[ S_V_G ] WhitE TiGerS BesTT
0 Gold
[ SAW_A ] SAW_A СВИРЕПЫЕ АМУРСКИЕ ВОЛКИ-АВАНГАРД
1,680 Gold
[ SAW_B ] [SAW_B] СВИРЕПЫЕ АМУРСКИЕ ВОЛКИ-БЕТТА
240 Gold
[ SAW-A ] Свирепые Амурские Волки - Альфа
1,200 Gold
[ U1800 ] U1800 Всё только начинается!
120 Gold
[ VORMI ] -= вормикс =-
288 Gold
[ X__3 ] Хабаровские ЗлЫдни (Ударный Батальон)
1,920 Gold

Longest Province held

History, all streak displayed.

Province
Held Day
Sum Gold
Allakh-Yun
17 Day
6,120
Dzhebariki-Khaya
13 Day
3,120
Srednekolymsk
12 Day
4,320
Rassokha
10 Day
2,400
Deputatskiy
8 Day
9,600
Ulahan-Chistaysky District
7 Day
1,680
Oymyakonsky District
6 Day
2,160
Khandyga
6 Day
1,440
Abyysky District
6 Day
1,440
Verkhnekolymsky District
5 Day
1,200
Chokurdakh
4 Day
1,440
Markovo
4 Day
960
Ust-Maysky
3 Day
720
Barylasky District
3 Day
720
Delinya
3 Day
1,080
Kanchalan
3 Day
720
Yagodninsky District
3 Day
720
Alazeya
2 Day
480
Tattinsky
2 Day
720
Tenkeli
2 Day
480
Omsukchansky District
2 Day
480
Srednekansky District
2 Day
480
Beringovsky
2 Day
720
Okhotsky District
2 Day
4,800
Shelekhovsky District
1 Day
240
Bodaybinsky District
1 Day
360
Ust-Aldansky District
1 Day
360
Russkoye Ustye
1 Day
360
Berezovsky District
1 Day
360
Kyundyudey
1 Day
360
Amginsky District
1 Day
240