Please disable the adblocker for this site!

Clan info

Gathered information from a clan.

Server: Russia Server (RU), Main CW

[P--R] Тихоокеанский_Рубеж Clan info

Basic information about the clan.

Clan colour:
#8a0000
Latest Daily Income:
0 Gold
Highest Daily Income:
3,120 Gold
Monthly Income:
0 Gold
Overall Income:
41,160 Gold
Latest Owned provinces:
0
Highest Owned provinces:
3
Clan Average Efficiency:
0.00
Clan Average WN7/8:
0.00
Successful CW fights:
109
CW Participation since:
52 Day

Provinces

Actually owned provinces list.

Doesn't have a province.

Alliances

All possible alliance displayed.

Clan
Current Income
[ _16TB ] 16 Танковая Братва
144 Gold
[ -ASH- ] Пепельный ветер
0 Gold
[ -S_G- ] STALGRES
0 Gold
[ A_3 ] Амурские ЗлЫдни
600 Gold
[ DVGTA ] Дальневосточная Гвардейская Танковая Армия
240 Gold
[ DVTOP ] Дальневосточная танковая академия истребителей танков
600 Gold
[ GEFES ] ГЕФЕСТЫ
0 Gold
[ HWEEN ] HALLOWEEN
0 Gold
[ K-D-V ] КАЗАКИ ДВ
0 Gold
[ LYCS ] " ЛЮКС "
1,440 Gold
[ M-D ] Матерая дивизия
360 Gold
[ ORCS- ] -ОРКИ-
240 Gold
[ PVNX ] ★☆{PVNX}Poison_Smoke{PVNX} ☆★
1,800 Gold
[ RASHE ] RASH-Восток
240 Gold
[ RS_DV ] Real_Steel_DV
480 Gold
[ RUS25 ] =Приморский Легион=
0 Gold
[ S_V_G ] WhitE TiGerS BesTT
0 Gold
[ SAW_A ] SAW_A СВИРЕПЫЕ АМУРСКИЕ ВОЛКИ-АВАНГАРД
1,680 Gold
[ SAW_B ] [SAW_B] СВИРЕПЫЕ АМУРСКИЕ ВОЛКИ-БЕТТА
240 Gold
[ SAW-A ] Свирепые Амурские Волки - Альфа
1,200 Gold
[ U1800 ] U1800 Всё только начинается!
120 Gold
[ VORMI ] -= вормикс =-
288 Gold
[ X__3 ] Хабаровские ЗлЫдни (Ударный Батальон)
1,920 Gold
[ X_3 ] Хабаровские ЗлЫдни
2,400 Gold

Longest Province held

History, all streak displayed.

Province
Held Day
Sum Gold
Verkhnekolymsky District
9 Day
2,160
Srednekansky District
7 Day
1,680
Tenkinsky District
4 Day
960
Omsukchansky District
4 Day
960
Priargunsky District
4 Day
960
Oymyakonsky District
3 Day
1,080
Verkhnebureinsky District
3 Day
720
Yagodninsky District
3 Day
720
Ulahan-Chistaysky District
3 Day
720
Selemdzhinsky District
2 Day
480
Iul'tinsky District
2 Day
720
Chaunsky District
2 Day
720
Providensky District
2 Day
720
Solnechny District
1 Day
240
Chitinsky District
1 Day
2,400
Tuguro-Chumikansky District
1 Day
240
Jewish Autonomous Region
1 Day
1,200
Khabarovsky District
1 Day
2,400
Nerchinsky District
1 Day
480
Kanchalan
1 Day
240
Srednekolymsk
1 Day
360
Blagoveshchensky District
1 Day
240